Tennis Competitors of San Diego

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Morgan Run

5690 Cancha de Golf Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Get Google Directions

Phone: 858-759-5446
Club Website
Director of Tennis: Sue Whiteside-AA-Pro 858-487-6668
: Sue Whiteside

Dates
Team Points Weeks 05/24 05/17 05/10 05/03 04/26 04/19 04/12
El Camino 339 6/11 52 68 25 68 68 58
Carmel Valley 321 7/11 38 59 68 54 22 60 20
Scripps Ranch S&R 299 6/11 48 48 60 44 45 54
San Dieguito Tennis Club 296 6/11 30 59 52 48 48 59
Rancho Penasquitos 281 8/11 16 8 68 14 32 27 48
RB Swim&Tennis 256 6/11 20 26 68 36 58 48
Morgan Run 245 6/11 60 68 68 0 32 17
Fallbrook Fireballs 219 7/11 0 68 19 30 34 0 68
Rancho Valencia 211 6/11 0 26 40 48 68 29
Rancho Santa Fe 130 5/11 0 38 54 20 18
Surf & Turf 114 5/11 20 8 42 16 28
Valley Center TC 59 8/11 16 9 0 0 20 0 14

S19 - Division - AA - Fri: AA MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 05/24/19
El Camino @ Rancho Penasquitos5216
Morgan Run @ Valley Center TC6016
Fallbrook Fireballs @ Rancho Valencia00
Carmel Valley @ San Dieguito Tennis Club3830
Scripps Ranch S&R @ RB Swim&Tennis4820
Date: 05/17/19
San Dieguito Tennis Club @ RB Swim&Tennis5926
Surf & Turf @ Scripps Ranch S&R2048
Rancho Santa Fe @ El Camino 068
Rancho Penasquitos @ Morgan Run 868
Valley Center TC @ Fallbrook Fireballs968
Rancho Valencia @ Carmel Valley2659
Date: 05/10/19
Valley Center TC @ Carmel Valley068
Fallbrook Fireballs @ Rancho Penasquitos1968
Date: 05/03/19
Valley Center TC @ RB Swim&Tennis068
Rancho Valencia @ San Dieguito Tennis Club4052
El Camino @ Scripps Ranch S&R2560
Rancho Penasquitos @ Carmel Valley1454
Rancho Santa Fe @ Fallbrook Fireballs3830
Surf & Turf @ Morgan Run 868
Date: 04/26/19
Fallbrook Fireballs @ Surf & Turf 3442
Scripps Ranch S&R @ Rancho Valencia4448
Valley Center TC @ San Dieguito Tennis Club2048
Morgan Run @ El Camino 068
Carmel Valley @ Rancho Santa Fe 2254
RB Swim&Tennis @ Rancho Penasquitos3632
Date: 04/19/19
Morgan Run @ Scripps Ranch S&R3245
El Camino @ Fallbrook Fireballs680
Valley Center TC @ Rancho Valencia068
Rancho Penasquitos @ San Dieguito Tennis Club2748
Rancho Santa Fe @ RB Swim&Tennis2058
Surf & Turf @ Carmel Valley1660
Date: 04/12/19
Fallbrook Fireballs @ Morgan Run 6817
Scripps Ranch S&R @ Valley Center TC5414
San Dieguito Tennis Club @ Rancho Santa Fe 5918
Rancho Valencia @ Rancho Penasquitos2948
RB Swim&Tennis @ Surf & Turf 4828
Carmel Valley @ El Camino 2058
Date: 04/05/19
Rancho Penasquitos @ Valley Center TC680

S19 - Division - AA - Fri: AA StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
El Camino 33951083.3%1950079.2%401178.4%26814664.7%
Carmel Valley32152071.4%1791160.7%372361.7%29922357.3%
Scripps Ranch S&R29951083.3%1590062.5%351964.8%27120157.4%
San Dieguito Tennis Club29651083.3%1680066.7%361965.5%28320558.0%
Rancho Penasquitos28135037.5%16160050.0%283544.4%27229148.3%
RB Swim&Tennis25642066.7%1482058.3%302257.7%23418955.3%
Morgan Run 24533050.0%13101054.2%272551.9%22822750.1%
Fallbrook Fireballs21924128.6%1297042.9%262452.0%21619652.4%
Rancho Valencia21123133.3%1572062.5%252253.2%20721349.3%
Rancho Santa Fe 13023040.0%7103035.0%132931.0%12921537.5%
Surf & Turf 11414020.0%5123025.0%133129.5%14121839.3%
Valley Center TC590800.0%323609.4%75710.9%14336728.0%

Schedule

APR
5
Rained Out
Carmel Valley *****
A
APR
12
Friday
Fallbrook Fireballs
H
APR
19
Friday
Scripps Ranch S&R
A
APR
26
Friday
El Camino
A
MAY
3
Friday
Surf & Turf
H
MAY
10
Friday
Rancho Santa Fe
A
MAY
17
Friday
Rancho Penasquitos
H
MAY
24
Friday
Valley Center TC
A
MAY
31
Friday
Rancho Valencia
H
JUN
7
Friday
San Dieguito Tennis Club
A
JUN
14
Friday
RB Swim&Tennis
H
JUN
21
Friday     [Apr 5]  
Carmel Valley *****
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms